100 Schuss Herbstmarathon

Herbstmarathon 2021

Gewehr

LGKK 50mKK 100mGesamtSchnitt
BreuerDaniela9408319272698899,3
RockeMarc833833833
EggenbergerCéline752752752

Luftgewehr

BreuerDaniela94940
RockeMarc80833
EggenbergerCéline73752

KK 50 Meter

BreuerDaniela82831

KK 100 Meter

BreuerDaniela90927

Gewehr Auflage

LGaKKa 50mKKa 100mGesamtSchnitt
BreuerHarald9809509912921973,67
MeskendahlIngo9849319902905968,3
HeßhausWalter9759369812892964
BreuerMonika9409369912867955,67
WolfgartenMarkus9718861857928,5
KronigerRolf971971971
RehmJürgen969969969
HeinzHolger913913913
OppersRalf895895895

Luftgewehr Auflage

MeskendahlIngo98984
BreuerHarald100980
HeßhausWalter97975
KronigerRolf94971
WolfgartenMarkus94971
RehmJürgen99969
BreuerMonika91940
OppersRalf91895

KK 50 Meter Auflage

BreuerHarald97950
HeßhausWalter97936
BreuerMonika94936
MeskendahlIngo 95931
HeinzHolger90913
WolfgartenMarkus89886

KK 100 Meter Auflage

BreuerMonika100991
BreuerHarald99991
MeskendahlIngo97990
HeßhausWalter89981

Pistole

LPSpoPiFreie PistoleGesamtSchnitt
KnieperUdo683683683

Luftpistole

KnieperUdo82683

Sportpistole

Freie Pistole