100 Schuss Herbstmarathon

Gewehr

LGKK 50mKK 100mGesamtSchnitt
BreuerDaniela8319271758879

Luftgewehr

KK 50 Meter

BreuerDaniela82831

KK 100 Meter

BreuerDaniela90927

Gewehr Auflage

LGaKKa 50mKKa 100mGesamtSchnitt
BreuerHarald9809911971985,5
MeskendahlIngo9849319902905968,3
HeßhausWalter975975975
KronigerRolf971971971
WolfgartenMarkus971971971
BreuerMonika9409911931965,5
OppersRalf895895

Luftgewehr Auflage

MeskendahlIngo98984
BreuerHarald100980
HeßhausWalter97975
KronigerRolf94971
WolfgartenMarkus94971
BreuerMonika91940
OppersRalf91895

KK 50 Meter Auflage

MeskendahlIngo 95931

KK 100 Meter Auflage

BreuerMonika100991
BreuerHarald99991
MeskendahlIngo97990

Pistole

LPSpoPiFreie PistoleGesamtSchnitt
KnieperUdo683683683

Luftpistole

KnieperUdo82683

Sportpistole

Freie Pistole