Kk Auflage Mannschaft 1

Unsere Mannschaft in der Saison 2019/2020

Markus Wolfgarten, Walter Heßhaus, Sascha Hirche, Rolf Kroniger (Mannschaftsführer), Ingo Meskendahl

 Begegnungen

Heim

DatumGegner
06.06.18:30 UhrSpSch Rheurdt816:807
08.07.19:00 UhrBSV Rhs-Bergh 2835:809
12.09.19:00 UhrSV Asberg 2827:817
17.10.19:00 UhrSV Asberg 1832:829

Auswärts

DatumGegner
04.07.19:00 UhrBSV Rhs-Bergh 2829:836
16.07.18:30 UhrSpSch Rheurdt836:820
05.11.18:00 UhrSV Asberg 2832:823
28.01.18:00 UhrSV Asberg 1843:849

Tabelle Gruppe 1

Stand 03.03.2020, Saison beendet

RingeSchnittWettkämpfe
1SV Asberg 1 6676834,58
2BSV Rheinhausen-Bergheim 26655831,888
3BSV Rheinhausen-Bergheim 16650831,258
4SV Asberg 2 6571821,388
5SpSch Rheurdt 26542817,758

Einzelwertung

RingeBeste vierSchnitt
2BreuerHarald22291132283
3HeßhausWalter22341131282,75
5KronigerRolf22051123280,75
6BreuerMonika22101122280,5
7FrühaufDetlef19061120280
13HeinzHolger21771106276,5
15HircheSascha19131102275,5
17WolfgartenMarkus21831099274,75
23RichterAlfons18141060265
25MeskendahlIngo000