KK Auflage Mannschaft 2

Unsere Mannschaft in der Saison 2019/2020

Detlef Frühauf, Monika Breuer, Harald Breuer (Mannschaftsführer, Alfons Richter, Holger Heinz

Begegnungen

Heim

DatumGegener
04.07.19:00 UhrBSV Rhs-Bergh I836:829
05.08.19:00 UhrSpSch Rheurdt820:816
26.08.19:00 UhrSV Asberg I830:833
25.11.19:00 UhrSV Asberg II831:821

Auswärts

DatumGegener
14.06.19:00 UhrSpSch Rheurdt845:840
08.07.19:00 UhrBSV Rhs-Bergh I809:835
12.11.18:00 UhrSV Asberg I838:832
03.12.18:00 UhrSV Asberg II846:831

Tabelle Gruppe 1

Stand 03.03.2020, Saison beendet

RingeSchnittWettkämpfe
1SV Asberg 1 6676834,58
2BSV Rheinhausen-Bergheim 26655831,888
3BSV Rheinhausen-Bergheim 16650831,258
4SV Asberg 2 6571821,388
5SpSch Rheurdt 26542817,758

Einzelwertung

RingeBeste vierSchnitt
2BreuerHarald22291132283
3HeßhausWalter22341131282,75
5KronigerRolf22051123280,75
6BreuerMonika22101122280,5
7FrühaufDetlef19061120280
13HeinzHolger21771106276,5
15HircheSascha19131102275,5
17WolfgartenMarkus21831099274,75
23RichterAlfons18141060265
25MeskendahlIngo000